Сибирский федеральный округ
Алтайский край
656049, Барнаул, пр. Ленина, 61
Бочаров Сергей Николаевич
Центральный федеральный округ
Белгородская область
308012, г. Белгород, ул. Костюкова 46
Глаголев Сергей Николаевич
Центральный федеральный округ
Владимирская область
600000, г. Владимир, ул. Горького, 87
Саралидзе Анзор Михайлович
Южный федеральный округ
Волгоградская область
400005, г. Волгоград, проспект им. В.И. Ленина, д. 28
Лысак Владимир Ильич
Центральный федеральный округ
Воронежская область
г. Воронеж, Московский проспект, д.14
Колодяжный Сергей Александрович
Приволжский федеральный округ
Кировская область
610000, РФ, Кировская область, г. Киров, ул. Московская, д. 36
Пугач Валентин Николаевич
Южный федеральный округ
Ростовская область
г. Ростов-на-Дону, пл. Гагарина 1, 344000
Месхи Бесарион Чохоевич
Южный федеральный округ
Республика Калмыкия
358000, Республика Калмыкия, г.Элиста, ул.Пушкина, 11
Салаев Бадма Катинович
Сибирский федеральный округ
Кемеровская область
650000, г. Кемерово, ул. Красная, 6
Просеков Александр Юрьевич
Центральный федеральный округ
Костромская область
156005, Костромская область, г. Кострома, ул. Дзержинского, 17
Наумов Александр Рудольфович
Уральский федеральный округ
Челябинская область
455000, г. Магнитогорск, пр. Ленина, 38
Чукин Михаил Витальевич
Приволжский федеральный округ
Республика Марий Эл
424000, г. Йошкар-Ола, пл. Ленина, д. 1
Швецов Михаил Николаевич
Северо-Западный федеральный округ
Мурманская область
183038, г.Мурманск, ул. Капитана Егорова, д.15
Сергеев Андрей Михайлович
Приволжский федеральный округ
Нижегородская область
603950, Нижний Новгород, ул. Минина, д.24
Дмитриев Сергей Михайлович
Северо-Западный федеральный округ
Новгородская область
173003, Великий Новгород, ул. Большая Санкт-Петербургская, д. 41
Боровиков Юрий Сергеевич
Сибирский федеральный округ
Новосибирская область
630073, Новосибирск, пр-т К. Маркса, 20
Батаев Анатолий Андреевич
Сибирский федеральный округ
Омская область
644050, г. Омск, Пр. Мира, д. 11
Косых Анатолий Владимирович
Центральный федеральный округ
Орловская область
302026, г. Орел, ул. Комсомольская, д. 95
Пилипенко Ольга Васильевна
Северо-Западный федеральный округ
Республика Карелия
185910, г. Петрозаводск, пр. Ленина, 33
Воронин Анатолий Викторович
Северо-Западный федеральный округ
Псковская область
180000, Псков, пл. Ленина, дом 2
Демьяненко Юрий Анатольевич
Приволжский федеральный округ
Самарская область
443100, г. Самара, ул. Молодогвардейская, д. 244
Быков Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Приволжский федеральный округ
Саратовская область
410054, г.Саратов, ул.Политехническая, 77
Плеве Игорь Рудольфович
Сибирский федеральный округ
Томская область
634050, г.Томск, Московский тракт, 2
Кобякова Ольга Сергеевна
Сибирский федеральный округ
Красноярский край
660037, г. Красноярск, проспект им. газеты Красноярский рабочий, дом 31
Акбулатов Эдхам Шукриевич
Южный федеральный округ
Краснодарский край
354000, г. Сочи, ул. Советская, 26а
Романова Галина Максимовна
Северо-Западный федеральный округ
Республика Коми
167001, г. Сыктывкар, Октябрьский пр., 55
Cотникова Ольга Александровна
Приволжский федеральный округ
Самарская область
445020, г. Тольятти, ул. Белорусская, 14
Криштал Михаил Михайлович
Центральный федеральный округ
Тульская область
300012, г. Тула, пр. Ленина, 92
Грязев Михаил Васильевич
Уральский федеральный округ
Тюменская область
625000, г.Тюмень, ул.Володарского, д.38
Ефремова Вероника Васильевна
Приволжский федеральный округ
Ульяновская область
432017, г. Ульяновск, улица Льва Толстого, 42
Костишко Борис Михайлович
Приволжский федеральный округ
Республика Башкортостан
450062, г. Уфа, ул. Космонавтов, 1
Бахтизин Рамиль Назифович
Северо-Западный федеральный округ
Вологодская область
162600, г. Череповец, Пр-т Луначарского, д. 5
Афанасьев Дмитрий Владимирович
Центральный федеральный округ
Ярославская область
150003, г. Ярославль, ул. Советская, д.14
Русаков Александр Ильич